Player Statistics

PCFL HITTING LEADERS - TOP 100

League NamePlayer NameTeam NameGrad YearAVGGPPAABRunsHitsSBSinglesDoublesTriplesHRRBIBBSLG%OBP
PCFL LOGOTaylor ShumakerOC Batbusters Stith20240.6307222419210112120474133098271.3440.673
PCFL LOGOSamantha MarshallAz Bombers Gold Williams20260.5612260571932530110530.6140.583
PCFL LOGOAshley LongOC Batbusters 2024 - Aldrich20240.54338967032381919113522191.0000.644
PCFL LOGOKai MinorOC Batbusters Stith20250.535752272029110821572462177211.0250.573
PCFL LOGOMia KruegerOC Batbusters Lara 18U20240.523511341112258135911349100.9730.573
PCFL LOGOMichaella SalvatierraCorona Angels Tyson 18U20240.51634736429331132010360.5470.549
PCFL LOGOAleena GarciaCorona Angels Tyson 18U20240.507369473353710244092680.9320.578
PCFL LOGOTorynn SlaughterOC Batbusters Stith Black20260.5044913811537582271531358161.0260.547
PCFL LOGOKiara CisnerosOC Batbusters Lara 18U20240.5006820417659881151244951150.8350.540
PCFL LOGOBrooke PiwowarOC Batbusters Stith Black20250.49126665514270137342370.9450.547
PCFL LOGOJayla BrownOC Batbusters Lara 18U20250.48349106872442230120025100.6210.558
PCFL LOGOKennedy ProctorFC Select Rico/Brashear 18u20240.4784110090134322610073450.8220.520
PCFL LOGOMya PachecoOC Batbusters Lara 18U20240.471461301024048725911334240.9610.578
PCFL LOGOJayda CrosbyBatbusters Ching20250.4712272512824101250721140.9800.591
PCFL LOGOBrooke ZuluagaAthletics Mercado AZ Mo20260.46739109923543132311274440.8590.500
PCFL LOGOGabriella GarciaOC Batbusters Stith20240.4656218215753734481031260170.7960.514
PCFL LOGOMia GomezFC Select Rico/Brashear 18u20250.4594095741434219401124130.9590.574
PCFL LOGOEmma ReynoldsAthletics Mercado AZ Mo20270.459441259835452028102541150.7550.543
PCFL LOGOAddison NaranjoBatbusters Ching20260.458216459222714184231430.7460.492
PCFL LOGOJazmine LeyvaCorona Angels Tyson 18U20250.45525625521251143262720.9090.475
PCFL LOGOCorina JaimesCorona Angels Tyson 18U20240.45535625517253186011210.6180.464
PCFL LOGOAvery GehrkeAthletics Mercado AZ Mo20260.455308566233021282001080.4850.520
PCFL LOGOEmma CoxCorona Angels Tyson 18U20240.453378064102901740819100.8910.526
PCFL LOGORiley HilliardOC Batbusters Stith20270.452411151044047020911745101.0480.500
PCFL LOGOAva BriskiRogue FC Kaye20260.44825715820261156231750.7760.515
PCFL LOGORylee McCoyOC Batbusters Stith20240.4474110494324231815093170.8940.480
PCFL LOGOTerrianna KelleyOC Batbusters Stith Black20260.44455139124465532719184670.8060.504
PCFL LOGOIlovea BrittinghamOC Batbusters Stith Maroon20240.444561581534668431123227240.9930.463
PCFL LOGOMcKenzie LeitgenRogue FC Kaye20250.442276852192301821217140.6350.559
PCFL LOGOIliana MejiaFirecrackers Medina Schneider20240.44231665221231127131470.7880.508
PCFL LOGOAlana LangfordSouth Bay Mizuno Diamond Girls20240.435277562242781750521120.7580.533
PCFL LOGOMadison FaoSouth Bay Mizuno Diamond Girls20240.435257969303081640102080.9280.494
PCFL LOGOAlyssa GrajedaOC Batbusters Stith Maroon20250.4346618917563764481211559110.7710.468
PCFL LOGOLeila LudwigAthletics Mercado Carden/Hull 18u20240.43233898124358229132670.6790.477
PCFL LOGOAshley CapeloutoOC Batbusters 2024 - Aldrich20240.4324310288323810247252680.7270.485
PCFL LOGOIzzy MertesOC Batbusters Stith20240.4296919316866727382011369230.7920.495
PCFL LOGONina Peyton-JohnsonOC Batbusters Stith Maroon20250.4275716615052641361121649100.8530.463
PCFL LOGOKathleen ClarkAthletics Mercado Carden/Hull 18u20250.4263683682429815130124110.6620.513
PCFL LOGOMadalynn RomoFirecrackers Medina Schneider20240.42631605414231173031250.6480.483
PCFL LOGOMacy FullerOC Batbusters 2024 - Aldrich20240.4144410987323629341105190.4480.519
PCFL LOGOAlexa HearrellBatbusters Hearrell/ Esparza20250.4082761491220214510770.5510.517
PCFL LOGOQuinn WaikiOC Batbusters Lara 18U20240.40725715921241155131070.6780.471
PCFL LOGOReese FerrelOC Batbusters Stith Maroon20250.405491251113445843200970.4230.445
PCFL LOGOHailey ShulerOC Batbusters Stith20240.4004711195333842380733130.7050.473
PCFL LOGOMelody AcevedoFC Select Rico/Brashear 18u20250.398379983263392171417120.6510.479
PCFL LOGOCiella PickettCorona Angels Tyson 18U20250.39742897815312206142970.6540.442
PCFL LOGOKailey GreeneFirecrackers Brashear/Hicks Gold18U20240.39731766311252221021230.5080.426
PCFL LOGOBrianah AlejandreCorona Angels Tyson 18U20250.39437817127284182082330.7610.430
PCFL LOGOMia GutierrezAthletics Mercado AZ Mo20250.3934512189303502480329190.5840.526
PCFL LOGOKyler Del DucaOC Batbusters Stith20250.3925011610246408247182890.7160.439
PCFL LOGOVeronica EsparzaOC Batbusters Stith Maroon20250.39155156138425444012213780.5360.444
PCFL LOGOSophia SolteroAthletics Mercado 18u NPrice20250.38962133131295110438002620.4500.398
PCFL LOGOCynthia HernandezOC Batbusters 2024 - Aldrich20240.38943907219282222042670.5830.453
PCFL LOGOMcKenna CharbonneauBatbusters Ching20250.38922625410212145021850.5930.450
PCFL LOGOLilly HauserOC Batbusters Stith Black20260.38841112982538121120532110.6630.469
PCFL LOGORyanna AlanoFirecrackers Brashear/Hicks Gold18U20240.3863995882234162110121960.5910.432
PCFL LOGOTaylor NelsonFC Select Rico/Brashear 18u20240.385421189640376248141670.6150.454
PCFL LOGOHailey RiceOC Batbusters 2024 - Aldrich20240.38241877620293184073180.7110.440
PCFL LOGOIsabela SanchezOC Batbusters Lara 18U20260.3814710184183212090321100.5950.459
PCFL LOGOBrooke LebsockCorona Angels Tyson 18U20260.38040727113271186031410.5920.389
PCFL LOGOCharleigh SchuettlerAthletics Mercado AZ Mo20250.37943117952936011811646100.9890.450
PCFL LOGORyleigh RinkerAthletics Mercado Carden/Hull 18u20240.3783782747280179021720.5810.395
PCFL LOGOMadison HarrisonBatbusters Gomes20260.3752663568210132241160.6960.435
PCFL LOGOChloe HearrellBatbusters Hearrell/ Esparza20250.3753171645242168001030.5000.403
PCFL LOGOTaryn HoFC Select Rico/Brashear 18u20250.37327786717259211031360.5220.432
PCFL LOGOJordyn BalingitFirecrackers Brashear/Hicks Gold18U20250.37136797020260147131550.6140.413
PCFL LOGOMadeline CortezOC Batbusters Lara 18U20240.3704594812130824510990.4570.440
PCFL LOGOCamila BecerraOC Batbusters 2024 - Aldrich20240.369448965232421340726180.7540.512
PCFL LOGOJuju KatzAlliance Free Agent Team20270.368498976262814270109140.3950.467
PCFL LOGOMattea SternOC Batbusters Stith Black20270.36856154136405043910102090.4560.412
PCFL LOGOSamantha WrightOC Batbusters Lara 18U20250.364336055232018152121350.5450.417
PCFL LOGOJayden TamuraOC Batbusters Stith Maroon20260.363631721463753436104223150.5210.427
PCFL LOGOAva FaginAthletics Mercado Carden/Hull 18u20240.36131736118226184001360.4260.426
PCFL LOGOLiliya CartledgeOC Batbusters Stith Maroon20260.3605111110028364198452270.6700.407
PCFL LOGOCharlie SimiOC Batbusters Stith Black20270.356591571325147123570525170.5230.449
PCFL LOGOHailey WhiteAthletics Mercado Carden/Hull 18u20240.3563466591921616401650.4750.415
PCFL LOGOTessa CowsillOC Batbusters Stith20260.35453127113234012770625100.5750.413
PCFL LOGOTaryn CalderonBatbusters Gomes20250.353246751151871051219110.6080.469
PCFL LOGOSamiya WrightAthletics Mercado Carden/Hull 18u20240.3513910477222741871113180.5060.479
PCFL LOGOLeilani BustamanteFirecrackers Medina Schneider20240.35131665716203143021870.4910.424
PCFL LOGOOlivia AndersonFirecrackers Brashear/Hicks Gold18U20240.34436786411222170051990.5780.440
PCFL LOGOCorri HicksOC Batbusters Stith20240.342511381143039218701444170.7720.433
PCFL LOGOJazlyne PerezBatbusters Hearrell/ Esparza20260.34030685311180124021590.5280.429
PCFL LOGOSophie HasegawaSouth Bay Mizuno Diamond Girls20250.338268171242414231001240.3520.397
PCFL LOGOMaya VenegasOC Batbusters Lara 18U20240.33839827117240126062640.6760.402
PCFL LOGOSophia RolonOC Batbusters Stith Black20250.33659144125324253920119130.3760.399
PCFL LOGONatalie KeithOC Batbusters Stith Black20260.3364912811626392247352960.5780.384
PCFL LOGOLyla GonzalezOC Batbusters Stith Maroon20250.33338928123271232111940.4200.374
PCFL LOGOShea GonzalezFC Select Rico/Brashear 18u20260.33331605416181515300410.3890.357
PCFL LOGOPenelope MoralesAthletics Mercado Carden/Hull 18u20250.329379576242591951013110.4210.469
PCFL LOGOIsis EnriquezAthletics Mercado Carden/Hull 18u20240.32941918228274186032230.5120.389
PCFL LOGOAlexis RodriguezSouth Bay Mizuno Diamond Girls20250.32827685811191134021220.5000.391
PCFL LOGOBrianna RodelaSouth Bay Mizuno Diamond Girls20250.32724615511181135001040.4180.373
PCFL LOGORyLee GardnerOC Batbusters Stith Maroon20250.32454136105303451792628150.6190.438
PCFL LOGOAmanda UrbinaFC Select Rico/Brashear 18u20250.322431089014293213142290.5110.392
PCFL LOGOKatie HendricksonAthletics Mercado AZ Mo20240.32133725616181870314110.6070.441
PCFL LOGOSamantha EsparzaOC Batbusters Lara 18U20250.321421048417274158042180.5600.414
PCFL LOGOKalie MatsunoOC Batbusters Stith Black20250.320561451223139223130329110.5000.377
PCFL LOGOZoe PrystajkoFC Select Rico/Brashear 18u20240.3114080747230135052040.5810.350
PCFL LOGOAlyssa RamseyFirecrackers Medina Schneider20240.31128614516145102119130.4670.466

PCFL PITCHING LEADERS - TOP 100

League NamePlayer NameTeam NameGrad YearWLIPGSERASOSHO
PCFL LOGOLeah HuffmanAz Bombers Gold Williams2024000.00000.000016
PCFL LOGOPeyton JacksonAz Bombers Gold Williams2027000.00000.000012
PCFL LOGOMadison HarrisonBatbusters Gomes2026000.00000.000021
PCFL LOGOSamantha PeraBatbusters Gomes2025000.00000.000020
PCFL LOGOChloe HearrellBatbusters Hearrell/ Esparza2025000.00000.000020
PCFL LOGOJestine CitlauBatbusters Hearrell/ Esparza2026000.00000.000021
PCFL LOGOJayda MaldonadoBatbusters Hearrell/ Esparza2024000.00000.000013
PCFL LOGOEvun SeeforthFirecrackers - Brashear 18U2025000.00000.000010
PCFL LOGOMariah MihecobyBatbusters Hearrell/ Esparza2025000.00000.00004
PCFL LOGOLauren CurielBatbusters Hearrell/ Esparza2026000.00000.00005
PCFL LOGOTanner BanksAz Bombers Gold Williams2026000.00000.00004
PCFL LOGOTamarie WilliamsAz Bombers Gold Williams2026000.00000.00004
PCFL LOGOMorgan MacDonaldAz Bombers Gold Williams2026000.00000.000021
PCFL LOGOSamantha MarshallAz Bombers Gold Williams2026000.00000.000022
PCFL LOGODanica SekiFirecrackers - Brashear 18U2025000.00000.000012
PCFL LOGOAaliyah RodriguezAz Bombers Gold Williams2024000.00000.00009
PCFL LOGOPeyton GlomboskiAz Bombers Gold Williams2026000.00000.00004
PCFL LOGOCian NoliRogue FC Kaye2025000.00000.00004
PCFL LOGOJordan McMahonRogue FC Kaye2024000.00000.000016
PCFL LOGOTawnie MozerisRogue FC Kaye2024000.00000.000017
PCFL LOGORylee TurlingtonRogue FC Kaye2024000.00000.000018
PCFL LOGOPeyton CliffordRogue FC Kaye2024000.00000.000014
PCFL LOGOJordan HartRogue FC Kaye2024000.00000.000016
PCFL LOGOMiaLani OcampoRogue FC Kaye2025000.00000.000017
PCFL LOGOMia GarciaRogue FC Kaye2024000.00000.00001
PCFL LOGOAva BriskiRogue FC Kaye2026000.00000.000018
PCFL LOGOKennadee BrownAz Bombers Gold Williams2025000.00000.000011
PCFL LOGOCarli MaleyAz Bombers Gold Williams2024000.00000.000010
PCFL LOGOSadie DoctoleroBatbusters Ching2025000.00000.00007
PCFL LOGOHailey ShulerOC Batbusters Stith20248049.40081.8224534
PCFL LOGOMiali GuachinoCorona Angels Tyson 18U20248047.20092.097675
PCFL LOGOLiliana EscobarOC Batbusters Stith202610151.200102.109606
PCFL LOGOMiranda De NavaFirecrackers - Brashear 18U20245145.600102.171846
PCFL LOGOJordan SimmonsAthletics Mercado Cook20254016.40022.195197
PCFL LOGOKennedy LambAz Bombers Gold Williams2026107.00012.57130
PCFL LOGOMalaya FinchCorona Angels Tyson 18U20269046.40092.716439
PCFL LOGOSophia BordiOC Batbusters Stith202511049.500102.7277014
PCFL LOGOBrooke ZuluagaAthletics Mercado AZ Mo20265026.20062.7481225
PCFL LOGOKaitlyn LeBatbusters Ching20247247.20092.860457
PCFL LOGOZoe PrystajkoFC Select Rico/Brashear 18u20249267.400132.9388932
PCFL LOGOElla ThurmanUSA Premier National Team20246026.80053.0223412
PCFL LOGOSawyer DenserOC Batbusters Stith202514091.600203.04610820
PCFL LOGOJessica PhelpsFirecrackers Brashear/Hicks Gold18U20244020.10043.134128
PCFL LOGOIsabel TonnaBatbusters Ching20261011.30023.18673
PCFL LOGOPaityn LavinOC Batbusters Stith Maroon202511158.100123.2536911
PCFL LOGOKacie GossettOC Batbusters Lara 18U202413179.500193.3967014
PCFL LOGOReece UeharaOC Batbusters Stith Maroon2025147110.200143.43010111
PCFL LOGOMadison MorenoCorona Angels Tyson 18U20241115.60043.462239
PCFL LOGONayellys TorresBatbusters Gomes20249256.100103.529687
PCFL LOGOJenae BerryOC Batbusters Stith202414155.500133.5686515
PCFL LOGONicole AndersonSouth Bay Mizuno Diamond Girls2026005.00003.60054
PCFL LOGOLeila DiebertOC Batbusters Lara 18U20273133.70054.0063617
PCFL LOGOZoe RutherfordAthletics Mercado Cook20254124.30084.074255
PCFL LOGOOlivia AndersonFirecrackers Brashear/Hicks Gold18U2024155118.200234.11214214
PCFL LOGOKaitlyn TsoAz Bombers Gold Williams20250117.30024.162272
PCFL LOGOHailey WhiteAthletics Mercado Carden/Hull 18u20246567.900124.2424319
PCFL LOGOZoe ParsellFirecrackers-McVeigh20244016.80004.286122
PCFL LOGOMina Lei TalaCorona Angels Slye 18U20242020.30044.433232
PCFL LOGOKendall CochranAthletics Mercado AZ Mo2025146108.400244.5669612
PCFL LOGOIliana MejiaFirecrackers Medina Schneider20242213.50034.667919
PCFL LOGOJazmin JaquezBatbusters Hearrell/ Esparza20257665.300134.824418
PCFL LOGOCharley DuranFC Select Rico/Brashear 18u20257149.900125.050647
PCFL LOGONaomi CummingsSouth Bay Mizuno Diamond Girls20256259.800145.117416
PCFL LOGOEmma MendizabalOC Batbusters 2024 - Aldrich202412578.600195.3829315
PCFL LOGOAva MessinaUSA Premier National Team20254130.10045.3822312
PCFL LOGOLyla MoralesOC Batbusters Stith Black2027135104.100195.44710621
PCFL LOGOMia TamkocAthletics Mercado Cook20252111.40025.526114
PCFL LOGOAlexa HearrellBatbusters Hearrell/ Esparza20252016.10025.590613
PCFL LOGOShelby VarsFirecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u Red20244153.80095.688482
PCFL LOGOAbigail QuinteroOC Batbusters 2024 - Aldrich2025135100.800215.71412411
PCFL LOGOJazlyne PerezBatbusters Hearrell/ Esparza20262538.20085.8901713
PCFL LOGOLilly HauserOC Batbusters Stith Black202615278.200205.9859324
PCFL LOGOBrynne JohnsonCorona Angels Slye 18U2025007.40026.08143
PCFL LOGOKimberlee AlemanOC Batbusters Stith Maroon202514495.300216.1398511
PCFL LOGOVanessa HawksOC Batbusters Lara 18U202510484.700216.269708
PCFL LOGOMadison VollmarCorona Angels Slye 18U20242011.40036.316610
PCFL LOGOGeorgia MossBatbusters Ching20254328.70056.585247
PCFL LOGOSophie HunterOC Batbusters 2024 - Aldrich20247334.600116.7636117
PCFL LOGOMia BrittBatbusters Hearrell/ Esparza20251216.00037.313511
PCFL LOGOSienna ReynoldsOC Batbusters Lara 18U20245663.300107.5366016
PCFL LOGOMaggie ODowdSouth Bay Mizuno Diamond Girls20243424.70037.6522512
PCFL LOGOAbbey FeldAthletics Mercado AZ Mo20247483.200147.788696
PCFL LOGOLauren CervantesFirecrackers-McVeigh20251113.10038.24461
PCFL LOGOKamryn ThornburgBatbusters Gomes20272217.20038.37295
PCFL LOGOAdalise ValenzuelaFirecrackers - Brashear 18U20242745.90088.431183
PCFL LOGOMadalynn RomoFirecrackers Medina Schneider20247553.200138.628565
PCFL LOGOValeria CabelloSouth Bay Mizuno Diamond Girls20243113.30018.79765
PCFL LOGOTrinity WilliamsAz Bombers Gold Williams20242227.70089.422118
PCFL LOGOBrooklyn LambOC Batbusters Stith Black2027009.30019.67736
PCFL LOGOAddison ZimmermanFirecrackers Medina Schneider20244231.40079.745139
PCFL LOGOKailey EstesBatbusters Gomes20243425.80099.7672113
PCFL LOGOAiden CarlsonFirecrackers Brashear/Hicks Gold18U20241230.10079.8671611
PCFL LOGOLilly VisserAthletics Mercado Carden/Hull 18u20258660.7001310.3794810
PCFL LOGOAva GalvanAthletics Mercado Cook20251318.200410.385184
PCFL LOGOHailey AltenhofAthletics Mercado 18u NPrice2024015.100010.58820
PCFL LOGOSarah QuirosBatbusters Martin20240210.700310.935124
PCFL LOGOCameryn OrtegaFirecrackers - Brashear 18U20241445.1001011.375323
PCFL LOGOSydney SchwartzAthletics Mercado Carden/Hull 18u20257236.2001012.4313113
PCFL LOGOAva GoodmanAthletics Mercado Carden/Hull 18u20250518.800714.362154
PCFL LOGONadine GutierrezCorona Angels Slye 18U2025008.200217.561111

PCFL CATEGORY LEADERBOARDS

HITTING

Player NameGrad YearAVGPA
Brooke Piwowar20250.49166
Angelina Jimenez20270.49057
Jayla Brown20250.483106
Jordan McMahon20240.48347
Kennedy Proctor20240.478100
Aolani Uriarte20240.47250
Mya Pacheco20240.471130
Jayda Crosby20250.47172
Brooke Zuluaga20260.467109
Gabriella Garcia20240.465182
Emma Reynolds20270.459125
Player NameGrad YearHPA
Torynn Slaughter202658138
Terrianna Kelley202655139
Veronica Esparza202554156
Jayden Tamura202653172
Sophia Soltero202551133
Mattea Stern202750154
Mya Pacheco202448130
Charlie Simi202747157
Riley Hilliard202747115
Reese Ferrel202545125
Emma Reynolds202745125
Player NameGrad YearRPA
Ilovea Brittingham202446158
Terrianna Kelley202646139
Veronica Esparza202542156
Mattea Stern202740154
Mya Pacheco202440130
Taylor Nelson202440118
Riley Hilliard202740115
Jayden Tamura202637172
Torynn Slaughter202637138
Emma Reynolds202735125
Brooke Zuluaga202635109

PITCHING

Player NameGrad YearERAIP
Hailey Shuler20241.82249.400
Miali Guachino20242.09747.200
Liliana Escobar20262.10951.200
Miranda De Nava20242.17145.600
Malaya Finch20262.71646.400
Sophia Bordi20252.72749.500
Brooke Zuluaga20262.74826.200
Kaitlyn Le20242.86047.200
Zoe Prystajko20242.93867.400
Ella Thurman20243.02226.800
Sawyer Denser20253.04691.600
Player NameGrad YearBAAIP
Sophie Hunter20240.12834.600
Miranda De Nava20240.13145.600
Zoe Prystajko20240.16067.400
Paityn Lavin20250.16058.100
Miali Guachino20240.16747.200
Jenae Berry20240.16855.500
Sophia Bordi20250.18249.500
Liliana Escobar20260.19451.200
Ella Thurman20240.19826.800
Kaitlyn Le20240.20947.200
Malaya Finch20260.21546.400

Share this page:

alliance-white.png

COPYRIGHT © 2022 THE ALLIANCE FASTPITCH