Player Statistics

National HITTING LEADERS - TOP 100

League NamePlayer NameTeam NameGrad YearAVGGPPAABRunsHitsSBSinglesDoublesTriplesHRRBIBBSLG%OBP
PCFL LOGOTaylor ShumakerOC Batbusters Stith20240.64353162140729015333232276181.3860.679
TFL LOGOAshtyn ReichardtImpact Gold Jackson 18u20240.63328664924311015101518111.1840.700
HFL LOGOAllyssa ParkerAces Fastpitch 18U20250.6293392703444719931343121.4000.694
TFL LOGOElla McDowellImpact Gold Jackson 18u20240.610307259273681871103341.2710.627
CFL LOGOAriah MitchellEpic National 18U Smith20240.594378664323842112233190.9840.613
PCFL LOGOJayla BrownOC Batbusters Lara 18U20250.569358065223722512001890.7540.633
PCFL LOGOMichaella SalvatierraCorona Angels Tyson 18U20240.5582151432024623010360.6050.612
PCFL LOGOAleena GarciaCorona Angels Tyson 18U20240.55821554320245133081951.1860.615
NWFL LOGOAva ArmuthCrossfire Fastpitch Dwyer20240.544267168243710229241630.9120.563
RMFL LOGOAutumn RutherfordColorado Batbusters 18U National20240.543306146232510147041480.9570.569
RMFL LOGOAlexis CraigColorado Batbusters 18U National20240.54125503719201151041290.8920.653
PCFL LOGOBrooke PiwowarOC Batbusters Stith Black20250.53220554715250145332050.9570.566
PCFL LOGOKai MinorOC Batbusters Stith20250.52853158142667515371651753141.0700.567
PCFL LOGOMya PachecoOC Batbusters Lara 18U20240.5242981632633616611023151.1270.620
PCFL LOGOTorynn SlaughterOC Batbusters Stith Black20260.5213911194364942512394591.0000.545
ACFL LOGOKaylie AvvisatoVA Glory Willemssen20240.5202786753539918101102551.0800.543
RMFL LOGOMackenzy GlennColorado Batbusters 18U National20250.5143485703136918123325100.9000.588
NWFL LOGORachel Sysumai Bandits Breer 18u20240.512205543152241342320120.9070.618
ACFL LOGOGabriella ShadekLady Dukes Gold Torres 18U20250.510236349282521150924121.1630.607
TFL LOGOAlly MooneyhamBombers Gold Mooneyham20240.508288265363332293017110.6000.577
CFL LOGOJaycie NicholsEpic National 18U Smith20250.505401109349471426811232101.0000.560
TFL LOGODayanara MorenoTexas Bombers STX Gold National 18u20240.50028705820296206302570.7070.545
RMFL LOGOLakyn WilkinsonFirecrackers-Gale/Rodriguez20250.50040110984049142615262490.8780.546
CFL LOGOKaiden SpidellOklahoma Exclusive 18U National-Hughes20250.495441059130453267663590.9010.535
NEFL LOGOAubrey PoliceTeam Pennsylvania Hall - 18U20250.494338877383821265522280.7660.545
CFL LOGOAnnika DillEpic National 18U Smith20240.49442103833441324123230130.7830.566
HFL LOGOLexi McDanielAces Fastpitch 18U20250.493327869283431960932100.9710.557
RMFL LOGOMeredith BarnhartColorado Batbusters 18U National20250.493317967423315199142590.8360.544
NEFL LOGOBella SmithsonPa Strikers 18u National Lichtner20240.4891950455221146021140.7560.520
PCFL LOGOMia KruegerOC Batbusters Lara 18U20240.488401068617421257193490.9070.544
PCFL LOGOIliana MejiaFirecrackers Medina Schneider20240.48725503919192116111140.7690.532
PCFL LOGOKiara CisnerosOC Batbusters Lara 18U20240.4855115413047631033214540130.8230.534
PCFL LOGOGabriella GarciaOC Batbusters Stith20240.48142127108365243373945130.8520.532
NWFL LOGORylie HaithCrossfire Fastpitch Dwyer20240.481256954242651281513120.9440.582
PCFL LOGOAshley CapeloutoOC Batbusters 2024 - Aldrich20240.47926544821239151251820.8960.519
ACFL LOGOAmanda asheLady Dukes Gold Torres 18U20240.47520504017194141131880.7750.560
PCFL LOGOAolani UriarteFirecrackers-McVeigh20240.472165036917615200540.5280.568
PCFL LOGORiley HilliardOC Batbusters Stith20270.46920544918230112192351.1020.519
PCFL LOGOBrooke ZuluagaAthletics Mercado AZ Mo20260.4673388752335141812233220.8000.488
PCFL LOGOAvery GehrkeAthletics Mercado AZ Mo20260.466339573273423322001080.4930.530
PCFL LOGOAlyssa GrajedaOC Batbusters Stith Maroon20250.463551571475368444121115080.7820.490
PCFL LOGOIlovea BrittinghamOC Batbusters Stith Maroon20240.460461311264058426113185941.0240.481
NEFL LOGOTaylor FrancisBatbusters-Fry20250.4601857501623418401560.6000.518
NEFL LOGOEmma AhlbornPa Strikers 18u National Lichtner20240.4582454481622414701730.6670.491
TFL LOGOTownsen ThomasTexas Bombers Gold 18U20240.4583490723133212452218110.6670.562
PCFL LOGOCYNTHIA HERNANDEZOC Batbusters 2024 - Aldrich20240.45730594614213172021660.6300.518
PCFL LOGOKathleen ClarkAthletics Mercado Carden/Hull 18u20250.45636836829311217120226130.7210.543
SEFL LOGOJaci UnderwoodEC Bullets Schnute20240.45326726420298199101070.6250.507
HFL LOGOAddy WaitsAces Fastpitch 18U20250.44725533815174940420120.8680.577
PCFL LOGOEllia ChaiOC Batbusters 2024 - Aldrich20240.44438605421240109142540.8700.500
RMFL LOGOAvery SalisburyTexas Glory CO20250.444246154182414193201140.5740.475
PCFL LOGOKennedy ProctorFC Select Rico/Brashear 18u20240.4442761545242194011140.5740.500
TFL LOGOSaniya Hill18u Texas Glory20240.44229615219235156021570.6730.508
PCFL LOGOAddison NaranjoBatbusters Ching20260.44218575217239162321430.7120.482
TFL LOGOKinley KellerTexas Bombers Gold 18U20250.441388468263011691418130.7790.537
HFL LOGOSidney ForresterAces Fastpitch 18U20250.438327664242801170102991.0160.520
PCFL LOGOEmma ReynoldsAthletics Mercado AZ Mo20270.4363799782634192072534110.7690.516
SEFL LOGODanni LynnEC Bullets Schnute20270.43524686212271166232530.7420.470
CFL LOGOKahli FieldsOklahoma Exclusive 18U National-Hughes20250.43541726214275195301440.6130.485
TFL LOGOSavannah PoppTexas Bombers STX Gold National 18u20250.43527706220271326100350.4520.478
TFL LOGOChristi McGuireTexas Bombers CTX 18U Gold Ward20240.433287260192601170826100.9500.507
RMFL LOGOJordan PetersonTexas Glory CO20240.43222513717168151009110.4590.569
PCFL LOGOIzzy MertesOC Batbusters Stith20240.432491351184751625161946170.8140.504
NEFL LOGOSydney GoldsteinPa Strikers 18u National Lichtner20240.4312358517221184001130.5100.482
PCFL LOGONina Peyton-JohnsonOC Batbusters Stith Maroon20250.43146134123375313192123670.8370.462
PCFL LOGOMelody AcevedoFC Select Rico/Brashear 18u20250.431277465212811198101370.5850.493
RMFL LOGOIsabella BruntzColorado Softball Academy 18A - Select20240.429439277163302830226120.5450.506
PCFL LOGOMadison FaoSouth Bay Mizuno Diamond Girls20240.42919554917211123061340.8570.472
TFL LOGOPaislie Allen18u Texas Glory20240.42926655614247174031560.6610.484
TFL LOGOCourtney HarrisonImpact Gold Elder20260.42934847020304217022080.6140.469
TFL LOGOAlix FranklinTexas Bombers Gold 18U20240.429316949302171011921151.0410.545
TFL LOGOHaley HerreraTexas Bombers STX Gold National 18u20250.429287763182715243008110.4760.526
PCFL LOGOMacy FullerOC Batbusters 2024 - Aldrich20240.42926574919211720010650.4690.481
RMFL LOGOAvery FritzFirecrackers-Gale/Rodriguez20240.42935645613243184021360.6070.492
PCFL LOGOLilly HauserOC Batbusters Stith Black20260.4273492822435120100526100.7320.495
SEFL LOGOErryn LoweLady Gators Jackson 18U - Matt20250.426338868182901494117100.7060.494
TFL LOGOAbigail PtakImpact Gold Jackson 18u20240.42626605410230165021820.6300.446
RMFL LOGOHadley HudsonTexas Glory CO20240.4253510073263162171223100.6300.488
PCFL LOGOLauren RoBatbusters Martin20240.424307966232817270005110.4090.506
SEFL LOGOBronwyn ConroyEC Bullets Schnute20250.42424775923259154515120.7120.521
PCFL LOGOSamantha EsparzaOC Batbusters Lara 18U20250.42429745916254147041850.7460.493
NWFL LOGOJorja CriderCrossfire Fastpitch Dwyer20240.42424695917252173051840.7290.453
TFL LOGOSophia LundstromBombers Gold 18U Jacoby20250.4243496922639331501420.4890.448
CFL LOGOAeryn ShumanEpic National 18U Smith20240.42356127974241320711338180.9180.504
PCFL LOGORylee McCoyOC Batbusters Stith20240.423348878283331312082670.8850.465
RMFL LOGOJaclyn SmithColorado Batbusters 18U National20240.42128635723241186001220.5260.433
RMFL LOGOIyanna MartinezColorado Softball Academy 18A - Select20260.41939948621361234452940.7330.444
RMFL LOGONeila FeeFirecrackers-Gale/Rodriguez20240.41723534813202118011040.6460.472
RMFL LOGOMarisol MirandaTexas Glory CO20240.41724634824201125031190.7080.517
PCFL LOGOLeila LudwigAthletics Mercado Carden/Hull 18u20240.41633867725328227122280.6100.471
PCFL LOGOTerrianna KelleyOC Batbusters Stith Black20260.41546128118404952320154240.7290.461
CFL LOGOKadey McKayEpic National 18U Smith20240.4153683652827396393791.0150.481
PCFL LOGOAlexa HearrellBatbusters Hearrell/ Esparza20250.4132557461219213510460.5650.518
TFL LOGODeeDee BaldwinTexas Bombers Gold 18U20240.4133059468190104052380.8260.509
PCFL LOGOMadeline CortezOC Batbusters Lara 18U20240.4133274631826521410870.5080.471
PCFL LOGOHailey ShulerOC Batbusters Stith20240.413399075293141870629130.7470.500
SEFL LOGOLexi BeldowiczLady Gators Jackson 18U - Matt20250.41232786822283178211860.6320.443
TFL LOGONevaeh CasonBombers Gold Mooneyham20250.4092677661527926100820.4240.426
PCFL LOGORyleigh RinkerAthletics Mercado Carden/Hull 18u20240.40838877673101612032420.6840.423
PCFL LOGOHailey RiceOC Batbusters 2024 - Aldrich20240.40731635414223136032260.6850.467

National PITCHING LEADERS - TOP 100

League NamePlayer NameTeam NameGrad YearWLIPGSERASOSHO
PCFL LOGOZoe PrystajkoFC Select Rico/Brashear 18u20244140.30080.8936310
NWFL LOGOHailey BrennanCrossfire Fastpitch Dwyer20274027.10040.996416
TFL LOGOCambree CreagerTexas Bombers Gold 18U20245029.40071.2245011
NWFL LOGOEllie JosephNW Vandals Trickel 18A20252220.10051.343206
ACFL LOGOTaylor Smith18U Heartbreakers Gold National20255031.40061.433593
TFL LOGOAshley LittleUNITED 18u - Albert20255129.40031.531257
TFL LOGOCameryn HarrisonImpact Gold Jackson 18u20248037.40081.684679
TFL LOGOMakala SmithBombers Gold 18U Jacoby20258372.100131.7488911
SEFL LOGOKendall FrostEC Bullets Schnute20249256.500121.752726
PCFL LOGOHailey ShulerOC Batbusters Stith20247040.40061.7823711
NWFL LOGOJessie GilbertSundodgers 18U Wright20259149.80091.8071269
RMFL LOGOHadley HudsonTexas Glory CO202410057.400121.882767
TFL LOGOLauryn SoekenImpact Gold Jackson 18u20256135.40052.034357
HFL LOGOAllyssa ParkerAces Fastpitch 18U202513061.300142.055707
TFL LOGOHailey NutterTexas Bombers Gold 18U202510147.400132.0897210
ACFL LOGOSavanna McHaleLady Dukes Gold Torres 18U20243025.40032.126299
CFL LOGOKeelie TreatOklahoma Exclusive 18U National-Hughes202514166.700152.1599611
ACFL LOGOSydnie WattsLady Dukes Gold Torres 18U20257036.50072.219726
PCFL LOGOMalaya FinchCorona Angels Tyson 18U20268040.30082.233438
PCFL LOGOJenae BerryOC Batbusters Stith20248127.30052.3083611
TFL LOGOTaylor McKeanTexas Glory Gold 18U202510261.800102.33011311
TFL LOGOJacelyn LeesIllusions Gold Plocheck20247467.500102.400684
HFL LOGOMadison HoffmanAces Fastpitch 18U20247133.20082.440356
PCFL LOGOBrooke ZuluagaAthletics Mercado AZ Mo20265025.20062.500123
TFL LOGOLondon ParkTexas Bombers Gold 18U20256143.10072.5065413
TFL LOGORylie HolderImpact Gold Jackson 18u20258039.50092.506406
TFL LOGOKendall WardTexas Bombers CTX 18U Gold Ward20249567.700132.5268110
SEFL LOGOTymber HarrisTampa Mustangs Rene20246024.30092.593304
PCFL LOGOKaitlyn LeBatbusters Ching20244134.60072.601326
TFL LOGOCara PitmanBombers Gold 18U Jacoby20243120.50032.634203
NWFL LOGOGracie Reamai Bandits Breer 18u20256253.500112.6928410
PCFL LOGOSophia BordiOC Batbusters Stith202511049.500102.7277011
PCFL LOGOKacie GossettOC Batbusters Lara 18U202412065.600172.7446012
PCFL LOGOReece UeharaOC Batbusters Stith Maroon202511577.10092.802729
RMFL LOGOOlivia TrombleyColorado Batbusters 18U National20246022.30062.825247
TFL LOGOChanning CollinsTexas Glory Gold 18U20267246.500112.903638
SEFL LOGOCharley ButlerTampa Mustangs Rene20256363.900112.958638
ACFL LOGOAvery Neuman18U Heartbreakers Gold National20258039.30082.977576
NWFL LOGOMegan MeracleCrossfire Fastpitch Dwyer20248248.100102.994695
PCFL LOGOElla ThurmanUSA Premier National Team20246026.80053.022348
NEFL LOGORiley MillerTeam Pennsylvania Hall - 18U202511174.300143.028645
TFL LOGOMikala HamHotshots ATX - Walls/Bacon20246238.60063.031544
PCFL LOGOSawyer DenserOC Batbusters Stith20259067.400153.0718016
CFL LOGOKynnedy GuthrieOklahoma Exclusive 18U National-Hughes202511476.100183.1936010
RMFL LOGOAudrey ReimersFirecrackers-Gale/Rodriguez20243355.800113.226721
PCFL LOGOPaityn LavinOC Batbusters Stith Maroon202511158.100123.2536911
PCFL LOGOCharley DuranFC Select Rico/Brashear 18u20254027.30053.297335
TFL LOGOAbby MangrumExcel Elite Williams20252224.30053.333364
TFL LOGOMia HarperBombers Gold Mooneyham20245245.800103.341325
RMFL LOGOTessa IvyColorado Batbusters 18U National20254223.70043.418224
TFL LOGOJosie WhiteheadAmerican Freedom National20247256.300123.517656
ACFL LOGOMaggie KingLady Dukes Gold Torres 18U20254120.40063.529194
PCFL LOGOOlivia AndersonFirecrackers Brashear/Hicks Gold18U202412284.700203.7191068
ACFL LOGOEmily CollinsVA Glory Willemssen20245238.60083.731736
NWFL LOGOAva Puttlerai Bandits Breer 18u20252326.40033.750272
PCFL LOGOKendall CochranAthletics Mercado AZ Mo202511587.300203.8147311
CFL LOGOHannah WellsOklahoma Athletics National 2024 Madden/Clemm20254021.10043.839223
PCFL LOGOVanessa HawksOC Batbusters Lara 18U20259463.800143.950557
PCFL LOGOEmma MendizabalOC Batbusters 2024 - Aldrich20247345.300103.9746611
TFL LOGOAubrey FloresBombers Gold National 18u20256361.100133.9776511
PCFL LOGOZoe RutherfordAthletics Mercado Cook20254124.30084.074255
PCFL LOGOHailey WhiteAthletics Mercado Carden/Hull 18u20246563.800114.091429
HFL LOGOLydia CoulsonAces Fastpitch 18U20244128.40054.120352
CFL LOGOIsabella HardemanOklahoma Exclusive 18U National-Hughes20246543.40094.147586
NEFL LOGORachael SchumannPa Strikers 18u National Lichtner20246458.500124.154956
SEFL LOGOJulie KelleyFury Platinum X 18U20245349.70094.165415
CFL LOGOShelby BuffingtonEpic National 18U Smith20249134.30074.198374
TFL LOGOFaith KeiperTexas Twelve20252348.800104.242597
TFL LOGOHaylie JaimeDiamond Legacy CTX - Warnecke20242125.40064.252350
PCFL LOGOLyla MoralesOC Batbusters Stith Black202711279.500134.3028818
TFL LOGONatalie MoreauxImpact Gold Elder20254230.60094.412437
PCFL LOGOMina Lei TalaCorona Angels Slye 18U20242020.30044.433232
RMFL LOGOHailey MaestrettiColorado Batbusters 18U National20247037.80084.524617
NWFL LOGORiley McGeeai Bandits Breer 18u20243129.50044.576316
TFL LOGOBailey GlaesmannTexas Twelve20253221.40034.626214
SEFL LOGOMackenzie DuncanTampa Mustangs Rene20250232.50054.708347
NEFL LOGONicole SwatkoBatbusters-Fry20255339.30074.809192
ACFL LOGOJasmine Kline18U Heartbreakers Gold National20257035.20084.858371
RMFL LOGOJohanna GalvanColorado Softball Academy 18U Gold - United20278360.90084.877742
TFL LOGOJaycee RhoadesTexas Glory Gold 18U20265023.300105.021174
PCFL LOGOKimberlee AlemanOC Batbusters Stith Maroon20259266.000155.045555
PCFL LOGOJazmin JaquezBatbusters Hearrell/ Esparza20256662.300125.056391
RMFL LOGOKinza SagelColorado Softball Academy 18A - Select20248365.600165.213475
ACFL LOGOAva FarinaVA Glory Willemssen20255239.70085.214526
PCFL LOGOAbigail QuinteroOC Batbusters 2024 - Aldrich20259151.500115.243696
RMFL LOGOAvery FritzFirecrackers-Gale/Rodriguez20249153.200145.244504
PCFL LOGONayellys TorresBatbusters Gomes20244237.20085.323554
TFL LOGOChristi McGuireTexas Bombers CTX 18U Gold Ward20247140.300105.360361
TFL LOGOCassie MarshallBombers Gold 18U Jacoby20257356.90065.378266
PCFL LOGOAva MessinaUSA Premier National Team20254130.10045.382238
SEFL LOGOGiselle PortanovaLady Gators Jackson 18U - Matt20255253.200135.414583
PCFL LOGOJazlyne PerezBatbusters Hearrell/ Esparza20263543.20085.417192
TFL LOGOAubrey HobbsUNITED 18u - Albert20253033.000205.455328
RMFL LOGODillon WatsonTexas Glory CO20256240.900105.501312
SEFL LOGOVictoria NaEC Bullets Schnute20263435.600105.562245
PCFL LOGONaomi CummingsSouth Bay Mizuno Diamond Girls20253127.30065.604193
ACFL LOGOKaylie AvvisatoVA Glory Willemssen20241235.000105.657276
NEFL LOGOBianca AulichPa Strikers 18u National Lichtner20241739.70095.668333
PCFL LOGOShelby VarsFirecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u Red20244153.80095.688482
TFL LOGOAubrey BeckerTexas Twelve20252325.30055.692133

National CATEGORY LEADERBOARDS

HITTING

Player NameGrad YearAVGPA
Ava Armuth20240.54471
Autumn Rutherford20240.54361
Alexis Craig20240.54150
Brooke Piwowar20250.53255
Mckayla Cable20240.52940
Kai Minor20250.528158
Madalynn Romo20240.52545
Mya Pacheco20240.52481
Torynn Slaughter20260.521111
Kaylie Avvisato20240.52086
Mackenzy Glenn20250.51485
Player NameGrad YearHPA
Izzy Mertes202451135
Terrianna Kelley202649128
Torynn Slaughter202649111
Lakyn Wilkinson202549110
Jaycie Nichols202547110
Kaiden Spidell202545105
Mattea Stern202744136
Allyssa Parker20254492
Charlie Simi202743147
Jayden Tamura202642147
Mia Krueger202442106
Player NameGrad YearRPA
Veronica Esparza202540154
Ilovea Brittingham202440131
Terrianna Kelley202640128
Lakyn Wilkinson202540110
Brooklyn Gidley202639114
Aubrey Police20253888
Nina Peyton-Johnson202537134
Gabriella Garcia202436127
Torynn Slaughter202636111
Ally Mooneyham20243682
Lillie Smith202435104

PITCHING

Player NameGrad YearERAIP
Zoe Prystajko20240.89340.300
Hailey Brennan20270.99627.100
Cambree Creager20241.22429.400
Ellie Joseph20251.34320.100
Taylor Smith20251.43331.400
Ashley Little20251.53129.400
Cameryn Harrison20241.68437.400
Makala Smith20251.74872.100
Kendall Frost20241.75256.500
Hailey Shuler20241.78240.400
Jessie Gilbert20251.80749.800
Player NameGrad YearBAAIP
Zoe Prystajko20240.07440.300
Jessie Gilbert20250.09249.800
Cameryn Harrison20240.10237.400
Jenae Berry20240.10327.300
Cambree Creager20240.10629.400
Hailey Brennan20270.10927.100
Hailey Nutter20250.11447.400
Sophie Hunter20240.11732.200
Olivia Trombley20240.13622.300
Lauryn Soeken20250.14135.400
Ashley Little20250.15229.400