Player Statistics

SEFL HITTING LEADERS - TOP 100

League NamePlayer NameTeam NameGrad YearAVGGPPAABRunsHitsSBSinglesDoublesTriplesHRRBIBBSLG%OBP
SEFL LOGOHannah BradleyProStar Fastpitch20260.50041081412200310.7500.556
SEFL LOGOMonica RoseEC Bullets - Baughman20240.455411111503101400.8180.455
SEFL LOGOJaci UnderwoodEC Bullets Schnute20240.45326726420298199101070.6250.507
SEFL LOGOAlex LayfieldEC Bullets - Baughman20250.44441193403100120.5560.545
SEFL LOGODanni LynnEC Bullets Schnute20270.43524686212271166232530.7420.470
SEFL LOGOChloe MillerFury Platinum National Groves20240.43512252311037201510.6520.458
SEFL LOGOCate RainesEC Bullets Schnute20250.432204337416096101430.6490.476
SEFL LOGOLynette HerringLady Dukes National Premier20260.4295972300111321.2860.556
SEFL LOGOErryn LoweLady Gators Jackson 18U - Matt20250.426338868182901494117100.7060.494
SEFL LOGOBronwyn ConroyEC Bullets Schnute20250.42424775923259154515120.7120.521
SEFL LOGOMadison BrooksEC Bullets - Baughman20260.417414123502210010.7500.462
SEFL LOGOMadison MillerEC Bullets - Baughman20240.417413124503011310.8330.462
SEFL LOGOElla CunninghamFury Platinum National Groves20240.417615123502102411.0000.462
SEFL LOGOVictoria NaEC Bullets Schnute20260.4121222175704300250.5880.545
SEFL LOGOLexi BeldowiczLady Gators Jackson 18U - Matt20250.41232786822283178211860.6320.443
SEFL LOGOMadison HancockEC Bullets Morris20250.400611103403001200.7000.400
SEFL LOGOCadence MulkeyProStar Fastpitch20260.400413101454000120.4000.500
SEFL LOGOKatie MurphyEC Bullets Morris20250.4004652202000010.4000.500
SEFL LOGOKendall FrostEC Bullets Schnute20240.4004551202000000.4000.400
SEFL LOGOMakenna SturgisTampa Mustangs Rene20250.395338576243010174811240.6970.432
SEFL LOGOGracie McdonaldFury Platinum National Groves20250.393133228611710001400.5000.414
SEFL LOGOAlice DewatersTampa Mustangs Rene20240.3892139361114311300310.4720.421
SEFL LOGOJulia HeterTampa Mustangs Rene20240.3811124215806110410.5240.375
SEFL LOGOBrynn CatasusLady Gators Jackson 18U - Matt20260.380326950191941522014150.5000.530
SEFL LOGODestiny JohnsTampa Mustangs Rene20240.378391059820378315101810.4490.376
SEFL LOGOSadie StraussFury Platinum National Groves20240.3681424194715101640.5790.478
SEFL LOGOGabriela OcegueraLady Gators Jackson 18U - Matt20250.343244135151209210420.4570.378
SEFL LOGOSkylar GoodenEC Bullets Schnute20250.33923695925201718200580.3730.418
SEFL LOGOSarah GreenEC Bullets Morris20250.333614121401300310.5830.429
SEFL LOGOBrooke WilsonLady Gators Jackson 18U - Matt20250.3331927243807100220.3750.385
SEFL LOGOLila MullinaxProStar Fastpitch20260.3334993312010100.5560.333
SEFL LOGOLauren SpainhowerFury Platinum National Groves20240.3331119154515000040.3330.474
SEFL LOGOClaire KurzEC Bullets - Baughman20250.33341161201100230.5000.636
SEFL LOGOEmma HindmonEC Bullets Morris20240.333614123402101220.6670.429
SEFL LOGOEmma SimonEC Bullets Schnute20240.3181229225716100440.3640.393
SEFL LOGOSage RodmyreEC Bullets Schnute20250.316821192606000200.3160.381
SEFL LOGOKayla ChristensenTampa Mustangs Rene20240.3152657541017112320630.4440.362
SEFL LOGOEmilie ChingTampa Mustangs Rene20240.314399886212711011062570.6510.368
SEFL LOGOOlivia SikesLady Gators Jackson 18U - Matt20230.3053171591318316100890.3050.406
SEFL LOGOCarly BunnellTampa Mustangs Rene20240.30339917616230165111880.4340.389
SEFL LOGOAinsley BoydEC Bullets - Baughman20250.3001012100303000200.3000.300
SEFL LOGOTayten MooreTampa Mustangs Rene20240.2923379651119415400550.3540.347
SEFL LOGOCarley RamsdenTampa Mustangs Rene20250.2832748464132121001010.3040.313
SEFL LOGODevon KokoszkaEC Bullets Schnute20240.2732039331907200930.3330.342
SEFL LOGOMaggie DaughrityFury Platinum National Groves20240.273612110333000210.2730.333
SEFL LOGOAna GoreEC Bullets Schnute20240.2592675581315084211670.4480.362
SEFL LOGOAvery AshfordLady Gators Jackson 18U - Matt20250.2501628242606000530.2500.333
SEFL LOGOCaroline StinsonEC Bullets Morris20250.25061183202000020.2500.455
SEFL LOGOBrooke WatsonFury Platinum National Groves20240.2501429242606000120.2500.308
SEFL LOGOAbbey JohnsTampa Mustangs Rene20240.2503990801120116310750.3130.302
SEFL LOGOChelsea BatesEC Bullets Morris20240.2502440101000100.2500.250
SEFL LOGOAbbie DewatersTampa Mustangs Rene20250.24633746111150105001050.3280.301
SEFL LOGOAddison SwinkTampa Mustangs Rene20240.2463877691117414210960.3040.333
SEFL LOGOVictoria ScottLady Gators Jackson 18U - Matt20250.24633846912174160011470.2900.308
SEFL LOGOKarhys PierceTampa Mustangs Rene20240.244204741910060311040.4630.326
SEFL LOGOMallory SandersFury Platinum National Groves20240.2381427212505000450.2380.407
SEFL LOGOSadie SchellLady Gators Jackson 18U - Matt20250.231305752112010110940.2880.286
SEFL LOGOPayton CushmanTampa Mustangs Rene20240.2292040355801700720.4290.270
SEFL LOGOReagan WheatleyFury Platinum National Groves20240.2271429223504100340.2730.414
SEFL LOGOCourtney LewisFury Platinum National Groves20250.2221121181414000100.2220.263
SEFL LOGOGiselle PortanovaLady Gators Jackson 18U - Matt20250.2173078601013062231270.4670.314
SEFL LOGOAddison OberbrecklingFury Platinum National Groves20250.2111428193402002580.5260.414
SEFL LOGOOlivia ChuckEC Bullets Schnute20250.2052454446905130780.3640.340
SEFL LOGOEllie SettleEC Bullets Morris20240.200615100202000130.2000.429
SEFL LOGOAlea RyeEC Bullets - Baughman20240.200410100202000000.2000.200
SEFL LOGONicole SchultzLady Gators Jackson 18U - Matt20250.200711102202000100.2000.182
SEFL LOGOLeela LangstonEC Bullets Schnute20240.1851434277544100450.2220.303
SEFL LOGONickiyah WalkerLady Gators Jackson 18U - Matt20250.18426473813756100390.2110.340
SEFL LOGOJulie KelleyFury Platinum X 18U20240.1581121192301002410.4740.238
SEFL LOGOSierra CookLady Gators Jackson 18U - Matt20260.1562554457716010540.2000.269
SEFL LOGOFaith AlsobrooksProStar Fastpitch20250.14341170100100100.2860.333
SEFL LOGOHannah HearlFury Platinum National Groves20240.11161090101000010.1110.200
SEFL LOGOBri SimsProStar Fastpitch20260.1114990101000000.1110.111
SEFL LOGOMackenzie NorthEC Bullets Schnute20240.0951022211202000000.0950.095
SEFL LOGOMorgan PhillipsEC Bullets - Baughman20240.091411112101000200.0910.091
SEFL LOGOMeredith KellumEC Bullets - Baughman20240.091413110101000110.0910.231
SEFL LOGOBreanna BakerProStar Fastpitch20270.091411114151000000.0910.091
SEFL LOGOAnnika SmithEC Bullets Morris20240.091612110111000000.0910.167
SEFL LOGOZoey DeFoorFury Platinum National Groves20240.067922154120100050.1330.300
SEFL LOGOCaity DeLayProStar Fastpitch20270.0003550000000000.0000.000
SEFL LOGOChloie McKeanEC Bullets Morris20240.0004970000000120.0000.222
SEFL LOGOLillian HealtonEC Bullets Morris20240.0004640000000110.0000.167
SEFL LOGOCollins AmesLady Gators Jackson 18U - Matt20250.0001220000000000.0000.000
SEFL LOGOKaitlyn HaleLady Dukes National Premier20240.0001220000000000.0000.000
SEFL LOGOMarissa WilbertLady Dukes National Premier20240.0005530000000020.0000.400
SEFL LOGOAvery ShamblinFury Platinum National Groves20240.0002220000000000.0000.000

SEFL PITCHING LEADERS - TOP 100

League NamePlayer NameTeam NameGrad YearWLIPGSERASOSHO
SEFL LOGOMadison BrooksEC Bullets - Baughman2026003.00010.00001
SEFL LOGOOlivia ChuckEC Bullets Schnute2025002.00010.00021
SEFL LOGONickiyah WalkerLady Gators Jackson 18U - Matt2025001.00010.00020
SEFL LOGOSadie SchellLady Gators Jackson 18U - Matt2025011.00000.00010
SEFL LOGOLillian HealtonEC Bullets Morris2024012.00000.00010
SEFL LOGOKendall FrostEC Bullets Schnute20249256.500121.752726
SEFL LOGOKaitlyn HaleLady Dukes National Premier2024109.20001.95721
SEFL LOGOLila MullinaxProStar Fastpitch20261118.00032.500311
SEFL LOGOTymber HarrisTampa Mustangs Rene20246024.30092.593304
SEFL LOGOCharley ButlerTampa Mustangs Rene20256363.900112.958638
SEFL LOGOMonica RoseEC Bullets - Baughman20241011.20014.018181
SEFL LOGOJulie KelleyFury Platinum X 18U20245349.70094.165415
SEFL LOGOMallory SandersFury Platinum National Groves20240212.10014.463112
SEFL LOGOMackenzie DuncanTampa Mustangs Rene20250232.50054.708347
SEFL LOGOAinsley BoydEC Bullets - Baughman20250110.00035.40060
SEFL LOGOGiselle PortanovaLady Gators Jackson 18U - Matt20255253.200135.414583
SEFL LOGOVictoria NaEC Bullets Schnute20263435.600105.562245
SEFL LOGOGraycen JordanTampa Mustangs Rene20242014.50045.586144
SEFL LOGOMeredith KellumEC Bullets - Baughman2024113.20025.62510
SEFL LOGOChelsea BatesEC Bullets Morris2024014.20016.42931
SEFL LOGOJulia HeterTampa Mustangs Rene20245551.80076.602456
SEFL LOGOElla CunninghamFury Platinum National Groves2024119.00028.00091
SEFL LOGOHannah HearlFury Platinum National Groves20241214.10038.298123
SEFL LOGOGabriela OcegueraLady Gators Jackson 18U - Matt2025001.00009.00010
SEFL LOGOCollins AmesLady Gators Jackson 18U - Matt20254437.400710.107304
SEFL LOGOLacey KelleyEC Bullets Schnute20250316.000010.125113
SEFL LOGOAvery ShamblinFury Platinum National Groves20240217.200410.988151
SEFL LOGOLexi BeldowiczLady Gators Jackson 18U - Matt2025014.000111.25030
SEFL LOGOBrooke WilsonLady Gators Jackson 18U - Matt20250423.500713.404100
SEFL LOGOSage RodmyreEC Bullets Schnute20251111.200514.46490
SEFL LOGOBrooke WatsonFury Platinum National Groves2024107.100015.21161
SEFL LOGOLauren SpainhowerFury Platinum National Groves2024011.000018.00010
SEFL LOGOKatie MurphyEC Bullets Morris2025005.100119.41230

SEFL CATEGORY LEADERBOARDS

HITTING

Player NameGrad YearAVGPA
Gabriela Oceguera20250.34341
Skylar Gooden20250.33969
Kayla Christensen20240.31557
Emilie Ching20240.31498
Olivia Sikes20230.30571
Carly Bunnell20240.30391
Tayten Moore20240.29279
Carley Ramsden20250.28348
Ana Gore20240.25975
Abbey Johns20240.25090
Abbie Dewaters20250.24674
Player NameGrad YearHPA
Skylar Gooden20252069
Abbey Johns20242090
Brynn Catasus20261969
Tayten Moore20241979
Olivia Sikes20231871
Kayla Christensen20241757
Addison Swink20241777
Victoria Scott20251784
Cate Raines20251643
Abbie Dewaters20251574
Ana Gore20241575
Player NameGrad YearRPA
Carly Bunnell20241691
Gabriela Oceguera20251541
Nickiyah Walker20251347
Olivia Sikes20231371
Ana Gore20241375
Danni Lynn20271268
Victoria Scott20251284
Abbey Johns20241190
Tayten Moore20241179
Addison Swink20241177
Alice Dewaters20241139

PITCHING

Player NameGrad YearERAIP
Kendall Frost20241.75256.500
Kaitlyn Hale20241.9579.200
Lila Mullinax20262.50018.000
Tymber Harris20242.59324.300
Charley Butler20252.95863.900
Monica Rose20244.01811.200
Julie Kelley20244.16549.700
Mallory Sanders20244.46312.100
Mackenzie Duncan20254.70832.500
Ainsley Boyd20255.40010.000
Giselle Portanova20255.41453.200
Player NameGrad YearBAAIP
Graycen Jordan20240.13714.500
Monica Rose20240.14311.200
Tymber Harris20240.17824.300
Kendall Frost20240.21156.500
Lila Mullinax20260.21118.000
Charley Butler20250.21463.900
Kaitlyn Hale20240.2209.200
Julie Kelley20240.22549.700
Mallory Sanders20240.23312.100
Ainsley Boyd20250.25510.000
Mackenzie Duncan20250.25732.500

Share this page:

alliance-white.png

COPYRIGHT © 2022 THE ALLIANCE FASTPITCH