Pacific Coast
Fastpitch League

PCFL Championship

January 30, 2021

League Schedules

Upcoming events for the Pacific Coast Fastpitch League!

DateEvent NameLocationRegionAge DivisionsEvent Link
Jan 8-10, 202110u/12u PCFL Winter ChampionshipsLake Havasu, AZ10u, 12uRegister Here
Jan. 9-10, 2021Bullhead City Winter ClassicBullhead City, AZ 14u, 16u, 18uRegister Here
Jan 9-10, 2021New Years BashPhoenix, AZ12u - 18uRegister Here
Jan 9-10, 2021Winter Blast OffStockton, CA10u - 18uRegister Here
Jan 9-10, 2021Las Vegas Double DownMetro Phx, AZ12u - 18u
Jan 16-17, 2021Schutt CupLake Elsinore, CA10u - 18u
Jan 16-17, 2021Best of the BestLas Vegas, NVRegister Here
Jan 22-24, 202114u PCFL Winter ChampionshipLake Havasu, AZ14u
Jan 23-24, 2021OC Coastal ClassicHuntington Beach, CA10u - 18u
Jan 23-24, 2021Last Chance TourneyLake Elsinore, CA10u - 18u
Jan 23-24, 2021Jan Grip and Rip ChampionshipsStockton, CA10u - 18uRegister Here
Jan 23-24, 2021The Greatest Show On DirtMetro Phx, AZ10u - 18u
Jan 29-31, 202118u PCFL Winter ChampionshipLas Vegas, NV18uRegister Here
Jan 30-31, 2021February FrostSan Diego, CA10u - 18u
Feb 13-15, 202116u PCFL Winter Championship Bullhead City, AZ16u
Feb 13-15, 2021Presidents Day ShowdownTemecula, CA10u - 18u
Feb 13-15, 2021Valentines Love of the GameStockton, CA10u - 18uRegister Here
Feb 27-28, 2021February Frost Session 2San Diego, CA10u - 18u
Feb 27-28, 2021Feb Grip and Rip ChampionshipsStockton, CA10u - 18uRegister Here
Feb 27-28, 2021Swing Into SpringMetro Phx, AZ10u -14u
March 6-7, 2021March MadnessPhoenix, AZ10u - 14uRegister Here
March 13-14, 2021March MayhemOrange County, CA10u - 18u
March 13-14, 2021March Kick OffStockton, CA10u - 18uRegister Here
March 20-21, 2021Tourney of ChampionsLake Elsinore, CA10u - 18u
March 27-28, 2021Arizona State ChampionshipMetro Phx, AZ10u -14u
March 27-28, 2021March MadnessStockton, CA10u - 18uRegister Here
April 10-11, 2021TC Las Vegas Shootout Las Vegas, NV10u - 18u
April 10-11, 2021Big League DreamsChino Hills, CA10u - 18u
April 10-11, 2021April Blast OffStockton, CA10u - 18uRegister Here
April 17-18, 2021Ballin in BullheadBullhead City, AZ10u - 18u
April 24-25, 2021Aprils FinestOrange County, CA10u - 18u
April 24-25, 2021Battle of the BestStockton, CA10u - 18uRegister Here
April 24-25, 2021The Spoiled BatMetro Phx, AZ10u -14u
May 8-9, 2021Mother's Day ClassicHuntington Beach, CA10u -18u
May 15-16, 2021The River RumbleBullhead City, AZ10u - 18u
May 15-16, 2021Heat of the MayStockton, CA10u - 18uRegister Here
May 29-31, 2021Memorial Day ClassicIrvine, CA10u - 18u
May 29-31, 2021Touch Em AllMetro Phx, AZ10u - 18u
May 29-31, 2021Memorial Day ShootoutStockton, CA10u - 18uRegister Here
June 5-6, 20217 Inning Series Elite InviteLake Elsinore, CA10u - 18u
June 5-6, 2021Beat the Heat Up NorthFlagstaff, AZ10u - 18uRegister Here
June 5-6, 2021Las Vegas Summer KickoffLas Vegas, NV14u - 18uRegister Here
June 11-13, 2021Zoom Into JuneWest Covina, CA14u - 18uRegister Here
June 11-13, 2021Zoom Into June JuniorsSan Diego, CA12uRegister Here
June 11-13, 2021Kate Austin Memorial Richland, WA14u - 18uRegister Here
June 18-20, 20217 Inning Series Brashear InviteLake Elsinore, CA12u - 18u
June 18-20, 2021Best of the Best in BullheadBullhead City, AZ10u - 18u
June 18-20, 2021Valley InvitePortland, OR14u - 18uRegister Here
June 26-27, 2021Red White and BlueOrange County, CA10u - 18u
June 26-27, 2021Get Away with CashStockton, CA10u - 18uRegister Here
June 26-27, 2021Stars and StripesLas Vegas, NV14u - 18uRegister Here
TBD10U PCFL Summer ChampionshipTBD10U
TBD12U PCFL Summer ChampionshipTBD12U
TBD14U PCFL Summer ChampionshipTBD14U
TBD16U PCFL Summer ChampionshipTBD16U
TBD18U PCFL Summer ChampionshipTBD18U

PCFL Leaderboards

The official power rankings for the Pacific Coast Fastpitch League!

10U

RankTeamAGL IdLA IdPP WinsPP LossesPP TiesPPPBBPTier 1 WTier 2 WTier 3 WRSRATPAPPTier
1CT Kraken35404870000000000000
1Clutch Up Softball Academy34845790000000000000
1Teamsmith 10U - Ken34533340000000000000
1I5 Ventura Horton 10u33937570000000000000
1OC Batbusters Bracamonte/Juarez 10u33597370000000000000

12U

RankTeamAGL IdLA IdPP WinsPP LossesPP TiesPPPBBPTier 1 WTier 2 WTier 3 WRSRATPAPPTier
1Firecrackers Medina/Chavez 12U34166020000000000000
1Ohana Tigers Hernandez 0835404810000000000000
1Firecracker Rosales 08 (Head Coach Tony Rosales)34349020000000000000
1Firecrackers Venegas/Reyes35229550000000000000
1Corona Angels Komara 0935327800000000000000
1Firecrackers Medina/Martinez 0933563620000000000000
1Athletics Mercado Ali 0833601720000000000000
1Athletics Mercado 08- Berni33915100000000000000
1USA Athletics Ding-Uyeda34582000000000000000
1OC Batbusters-Fernandez33682270000000000000
1Clutch Up Softball Academy34845850000000000000
1Teamsmith 12U - Ken34533640000000000000
1Suncats Gomez/Rodriguez 0834688710000000000000
1San Jose Sting Barrioz (Head Coach:Gilbert Barrioz)34141840000000000000
1OC Batbusters-Jepson33561280000000000000
1Case Batbusters 12U34353940000000000000
1OC Batbusters Polk33574690000000000000
1FORCE KNAPP 200833644080000000000000
1Batbusters Boswell33575590000000000000
1Firecrackers Medina / Valenzuela33587680000000000000
1Athletics Mercado Hill 0933728920000000000000
1FIRECRACKERS WEIL 12U33584770000000000000
1Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg 12U33805270000000000000
1OC Batbusters Stern33575110000000000000
1OC Batbusters Hudson33753460000000000000
1OC Batbusters-Garcia33555880000000000000
1Athletics Mercado / Fitzgerald33618640000000000000
1San Jose Sting-Hernandez33700600000000000000
1Batbusters Reel-McDermott33629080000000000000
1OC Batbusters Glantz33563050000000000000
1Firecrackers Brashear-Hill 12U33567310000000000000
1Batbusters Gonzalez 12U33594940000000000000
1Athletics Mercado RC 202633618850000000000000

14U

RankTeamAGL IdLA IdPP WinsPP LossesPP TiesPPPBBPTier 1 WTier 2 WTier 3 WRSRATPAPPTier
1California Grapettes McNair5001500004494.500Tier 1
2California Gold - Fields 14u35072265001500004684.500Tier 1
3OC Batbusters-Stith33559215001500002934.500Tier 1
4Central Cal Dirtdogs - Vazquez40113000023113.900Tier 1
5Corona Angels4011300002873.900Tier 1
6Team Seattle41012000030243.600Tier 1
7Suncats Jimenez/Gutierrez41012000047173.600Tier 1
7CA Grapettes 06 - Medina41012000047173.600Tier 1
9Firecrackers Brashear/TDR41012000036153.600Tier 1
10OC Batbuster Alvarez354047241012000051143.600Tier 1
11Cal Nuggets Woods31110000055233.000Tier 1
12Arizona Storm Munoz/Holtorf31110000029143.000Tier 1
13Impact Elite3309000028452.700Tier 1
14Explosion AZ - Mabrey3209000036322.700Tier 1
15Arizona Storm - Steverson3209000040202.700Tier 1
16Softball 101 - Pagan2217000032382.100Tier 1
17Cen Cal Dirtdogs-Close33618282217000022262.100Tier 2
18USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 202533556152217000026242.100Tier 2
19OC Batbusters-Mascarenas33563442217000026182.100Tier 2
20Breakers Labs 14u - Guzman2306000027281.800Tier 2
21Suncats Jimenez34721832306000021251.800Tier 2
22Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg Black33805242306000016191.800Tier 2
23American Pastime Velasquez/Zottneck1314000019441.200Tier 2
24Corona Angels Wren1314000031321.200Tier 2
25Arizona Storm Sheehan1314000023281.200Tier 2
26Batbusters Gomes Cox1403000025450.900Tier 2
27West Bay Warriors 14u34544081403000014360.900Tier 2
28So Cal Choppers Fausett 14u1403000017270.900Tier 2
29So Cal Choppers Fausett 13u0411000010470.300Tier 2
30California Grapettes Kappmeyer0411000015370.300Tier 2
31USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 202433556090411000016290.300Tier 2
32Corona Angels Wright0500000015650.000Tier 3
33Lil Rebels Jeff0500000023590.000Tier 3
34Corona Angels Martinez050000008480.000Tier 3
35Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg 14U338043100000000000.000N/A
35Athletics-Mercado/Carroll341108500000000000.000N/A
35Firecrackers Weil 2024336290500000000000.000N/A
3514u Firecracker CA - Gomez336839500000000000.000N/A
35Athletics Mercado - 14U Banister337703200000000000.000N/A
35Athletics Mercado /Valencia 2025336481900000000000.000N/A
35Athletics Mercado 2024336369100000000000.000N/A
35Athletics Mercado Price335962000000000000.000N/A
35Athletics Mercado Walker 2024336115000000000000.000N/A
35Athletics Mercado Walling 2025336703300000000000.000N/A
35Athletics Mercado/Long 2025351674500000000000.000N/A
35AZ STEEL 07 - Figueroa349660300000000000.000N/A
35Bat Company 14Gold351119200000000000.000N/A
35Batbusters - Wilson/Serrano335560600000000000.000N/A
35Batbusters Chris Young335714200000000000.000N/A
35Batbusters Edmonds335745100000000000.000N/A
35Batbusters GT335611300000000000.000N/A
35Batbusters M&M McGowan/Marchetti335755600000000000.000N/A
35Batbusters Sommerville/Parker341470900000000000.000N/A
35Cal A's 14u-Heen342030700000000000.000N/A
35Case Batbusters - Miller335578900000000000.000N/A
35Case Batbusters 14U-Scott353685100000000000.000N/A
35Cen Cal Dirtdogs Hannah342019000000000000.000N/A
35EC Bullets CA 14U Gold - Delamater336380500000000000.000N/A
35FC Gomez/Gorman/Watkins335068600000000000.000N/A
35Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14u335581000000000000.000N/A
35FIRECRACKERS CEN CAL335951200000000000.000N/A
35Firecrackers Kimura White337343800000000000.000N/A
35Firecrackers Kimura/Adame339391300000000000.000N/A
35Firecrackers Kingery/Medina344263000000000000.000N/A
35Firecrackers Marez 14u349354600000000000.000N/A
35Firecrackers Redmond 14u339414400000000000.000N/A
35Firecrackers Witt343347100000000000.000N/A
35Firecrackers-Kimura335581300000000000.000N/A
35FORCE KNAPP 2007336440500000000000.000N/A
35Locomotion Greene353673400000000000.000N/A
35OC Batbusters - Lastrapes/Sasaki335597800000000000.000N/A
35OC Batbusters Coyle/Areliz 07335780500000000000.000N/A
35OC Batbusters Milligan/Arduino350956600000000000.000N/A
35OC Hustlers 2006339632500000000000.000N/A
35Ohana Tigers - Hughes336444400000000000.000N/A
35San Jose Sting - Afanador350403100000000000.000N/A
35So Cal Athletics KAM 2024335751700000000000.000N/A
35So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola 06342122800000000000.000N/A
35Teamsmith 14U - Ken345338800000000000.000N/A

16U

RankTeamAGL IdLA IdPP WinsPP LossesPP TiesPPPBBPTier 1 WTier 2 WTier 3 WRSRATPAPPTier
1So Cal Athletics Terrones/Briggs51015000057164.500Tier 1
2Ohana Tigers Atkinson353971050015000034164.500Tier 1
3Firecrackers Holcomb/Robinson 16U339545550015000041144.500Tier 1
4Batbusters Fullerton50015000061124.500Tier 1
5Ohana Tigers Estrada / Todoroki50015000036104.500Tier 1
6Batbusters Coyle/Wellbaum16U33574005001500002994.500Tier 1
7Corona Angels Rogers - Edwards5001500003574.500Tier 1
8Firecrackers Medina/Garcia 16U336511941113000038193.900Tier 1
9Corona Angels Slye40113000046123.900Tier 1
10American Pastime 16u Gold Velasquez35402384011300003383.600Tier 2
11OC Batbusters-Roelling338875041012000034223.600Tier 1
12Firecrackers Brashear SC41012000020173.600Tier 1
13Easton Preps Brian Ventura 16U354103941012000047163.600Tier 1
14So Cal Athletics Briggs41012000028163.600Tier 1
15Firecrackers Brashear/Smith RB336112341012000035153.600Tier 1
16Team Freeman 16u - Freeman336600141012000031123.600Tier 1
17Lil Rebels Gordie/TC41012000039113.600Tier 1
18Firecrackers Weil31110000025213.000Tier 2
19Cal Nuggets 16u Woods31110000027103.000Tier 2
20Firecrackers Medina/Olguin3209000050482.700Tier 2
21Batbusters J Alvarez 16U33701203209000033322.700Tier 2
22California Gold - Fields 16u35072443309000029322.700Tier 2
23Arizona Storm - Todd3209000024322.700Tier 2
24Lady Hustle - Mayer3209000036302.700Tier 2
25Athletics Mercado Carroll 2k535388523209000040282.700Tier 2
26AZ Hotshots - Captain3209000024242.700Tier 2
27Foothill Gold 20233209000033222.700Tier 2
28West Bay Warriors 16u35384293209000024212.700Tier 2
29Ohana Tigers Gold Limardo33650503209000022212.700Tier 2
30Firecrackers Brashear/Helms3209000025202.700Tier 2
31So Cal Choppers Ashley3119000024202.700Tier 2
32Sorcerer - Schroll2128000026232.400Tier 2
33AASA Pikas34622892217000032262.100Tier 3
34Batbusters Gomes Brooks33723882217000025252.100Tier 3
35Firecrackers Brashear/Tbone 16U33649092217000022242.100Tier 3
36Impact Elite2406000020451.800Tier 3
37Ohana Tigers DeSmet2306000029421.800Tier 3
38Firecrackers Hawaii2306000021411.800Tier 3
39Firecrackers Schneider 202333644682306000031381.800Tier 3
40Arizona Storm Beach2306000024381.800Tier 3
41AZ Hotshots - Isaacson2306000025311.800Tier 3
42Batbusters Gomes Atkins33602772306000036301.800Tier 3
43Explosion Hagberg / Schimmel2306000013301.800Tier 3
44E-1 Prospects Delgado2306000018291.800Tier 3
45Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso2306000017291.800Tier 3
46So Cal Choppers Fausett 16u2306000027251.800Tier 3
47Choppers Napierala2306000010241.800Tier 3
48OC Batbusters Jacobs2306000013181.800Tier 3
49Corona Angels FTS2406000020161.800Tier 3
50Batbusters Gomes Ching33568722306000019161.800Tier 3
51AASA - Clark1225000026321.500Tier 3
52Firecrackers Brashear Futures1314000024361.200Tier 3
53Nor Cal Legends - Millet131400008361.200Tier 3
54Cal A's1314000025351.200Tier 3
55Bownet Sports Academy - BSA West34483121314000015261.200Tier 3
56Arizona Storm Appel33559061314000013151.200Tier 3
57Firecrackers Steiner/Bastien1403000021500.900Tier 3
58AZ Force - Harper1403000026410.900Tier 3
59So Cal Choppers Rohr Fausett1403000016360.900Tier 3
60Lil Rebels Vern1403000029350.900Tier 3
61Desert Thunder - Montiel1403000028330.900Tier 3
62Lil Rebels RC/Marshall 16u35285531503000015330.900Tier 3
63Easton Preps - Jimenez1403000017320.900Tier 3
64ADC Athletics34304471403000020270.900Tier 3
65Firecrackers Brashear33611111403000013260.900Tier 3
66Easton Preps Hansen1303000029250.900Tier 3
67Las Vegas Rage - Pedersen0411000030480.300Tier 3
68Suncats Jimenez/Noriega34273480411000020290.300Tier 3
69The Factory Cole / Smith0500000014580.000Tier 3
70Vendetta AZ 16u- LaFlesch050000009480.000Tier 3
71PowerSurge Walling / Perez0500000010330.000Tier 3
72Cal A's Heen/MonteonCarter0500000013320.000Tier 3
73Athletics Mercado - 16U Banister337702900000000000.000N/A
73Athletics Mercado Cook337205500000000000.000N/A
73Athletics Mercado Tidd 16U336160300000000000.000N/A
73Athletics-Mercado/ Greg-Tidd336499600000000000.000N/A
73Athletics-Nielsen342979000000000000.000N/A
73AZ STEEL 05/06 - Figueroa349657600000000000.000N/A
73Batbuster Gomes Catario336633100000000000.000N/A
73Batbusters Cougoule335589400000000000.000N/A
73Breakers Labs - Carter335630800000000000.000N/A
73Breakers Labs 16U Vega335978800000000000.000N/A
73Breakers Labs Searls-Vogel335895400000000000.000N/A
73CA Bombers- AK335873500000000000.000N/A
73Case Batbusters 16U-Scott353684800000000000.000N/A
73Easton Preps - Paz336436900000000000.000N/A
73Easton Preps - Pratt335950300000000000.000N/A
73EC Bullets CA - Ruder/Carden346990600000000000.000N/A
73EC Bullets CA 16U Gold - Aguirre335633200000000000.000N/A
73Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u335580400000000000.000N/A
73Firecrackers CC Garver337102900000000000.000N/A
73Firecrackers Medina-Martinez 16u338528800000000000.000N/A
73Firecrackers MGV Venegas 2023350527600000000000.000N/A
73FirecrackersIV/Trudeau336286600000000000.000N/A
73Firecrackers-Nicholson336155800000000000.000N/A
73Fresno Force 16u Dawson339345700000000000.000N/A
73OC Batbusters 16u Lara/Portesi335626600000000000.000N/A
73OC Batbusters McNee336635200000000000.000N/A
73OC Batbusters Salmeron336830500000000000.000N/A
73Ohana Tigers - Indian 16u336446500000000000.000N/A
73Ohana Tigers Gold Holloway/Contreras335587600000000000.000N/A
73OHANA TIGERS-APODACA/COLENZO339339100000000000.000N/A
73San Jose Sting- Rigo352748500000000000.000N/A
73So Cal Choppers Aguirre/Montiel339006700000000000.000N/A
73SoCal Shade Fastpitch341506000000000000.000N/A
73Teamsmith 16u-Ken344829400000000000.000N/A
73USA Athletics Rogers/Mora/Gunnar343466800000000000.000N/A
73So Cal Choppers Ludden00000000000.000N/A
73So Cal Choppers Chavez / Vasquez00000000000.000N/A
73Batbusters South00000000000.000N/A
73CC Dirtdogs - Hawley00000000000.000N/A

18U

RankTeamAGL IdLA IdPP WinsPP LossesPP TiesPPPBBPTier 1 WTier 2 WTier 3 WRSRATPAPPTier
1Corona Angels Tyson60018000035165.400Tier 1
2OC Batbusters - Bennett336288750015000045184.500Tier 1
3Athletics Jendro - Wayne50015000034144.500Tier 1
4So Cal Choppers Fausett5001500003984.500Tier 1
5Cal Nuggets Woods5001500005064.500Tier 1
6Firecrackers Rico/Weil33513555001500004464.500Tier 1
7Dirtdogs 18 Gold5001500003924.500Tier 1
8Rogue FC Kaye / Walding41113000026233.900Tier 1
9Lady Hustle 18G Marshall40113000036193.900Tier 1
10So Cal Athletics Richardson41113000026163.900Tier 1
11Firecrackers Brashear / Smith40113000023123.900Tier 1
12Explosion Hagberg / Flores4011300004263.900Tier 1
13California Cruisers Watson354064342012000035273.600Tier 1
14Oro Valley Suncats - Judge42012000039243.600Tier 1
15Softball 101 - Pagan 18U354118641012000041193.600Tier 1
16Lil Rebels Paiva41012000016153.600Tier 1
17Sorcerer Gabales / Rodriguez41012000028123.600Tier 2
18Breakers Labs 18U Bobby33560474011200003293.600Tier 2
19Firecrackers TJ4101200002373.600Tier 2
20Lil Rebels Gordie31110000024213.000Tier 2
21Explosion Jackson31110000023203.000Tier 2
22Firecrackers Brashear336110832110000037143.000Tier 2
23Foothill Gold Stinson31110000030133.000Tier 2
24West Bay Warriors 18 Gold34267633111000002483.000Tier 2
25So Cal Dynasty Lilly3209000024322.700Tier 2
26Central Cal Dirtdogs - Nunes3209000029312.700Tier 2
27Fresno Force 18 Gold33608803309000019302.700Tier 2
28ADC Athletics34304413209000041232.700Tier 2
29OC Batbusters Mendoza33595513209000037232.700Tier 2
30Batbusters Gomes Clark33565393209000021232.700Tier 2
31AZ Hotshots - Georges3209000028212.700Tier 2
32Arizona Hotshots - Delsante3209000015192.700Tier 2
33Arizona Hotshots Gold - Gutierrez3209000026182.700Tier 3
34Arizona Hotshots Gold - Davis / Downes33557923209000018132.700Tier 3
35Minors Gold 18's2317000036372.100Tier 3
36Suncats Jimenez34721982217000030282.100Tier 3
37Universal Garcia 18 Gold2317000025232.100Tier 3
38Bownet Sports Academy - BSA West34471452317000018222.100Tier 3
39Firecrackers AZ Erickson2306000017451.800Tier 3
40Corona Angels Howard2406000019351.800Tier 3
41Sorcerer Williams2406000018291.800Tier 3
42Grapettes 18u Gold Miranda2306000019271.800Tier 3
43Summit Elite2306000014271.800Tier 3
44BATBUSTERS GOMES 18's33646032406000021251.800Tier 3
45Suncats Gomez2306000018251.800Tier 3
46Corona Angels Slye240600009211.800Tier 3
47Rogue FC Kaye2306000018201.800Tier 3
48AZ Hotshots - Day2306000023141.800Tier 3
49So Cal Athletics Marinakis / Wilson1414000011431.200Tier 3
50NW Batbusters34905821314000019331.200Tier 3
51Nor Cal Strike Zone1314000020271.200Tier 3
52The Factory 18u Torgeson1503000030600.900Tier 3
53Corona Angels Zavala 18u1403000020500.900Tier 3
54Firecrackers-Marez 18u33590801403000024410.900Tier 3
55Strike Force35408411503000015410.900Tier 3
56Firecrackers-Kimura33557981403000014390.900Tier 3
57Arizona Storm Mathis1403000017360.900Tier 3
58So Cal Athletics Squires 181403000022340.900Tier 3
59USA Athletics Barrios1403000023330.900Tier 3
60OC Batbusters Gresham 18U33562421403000021290.900Tier 3
61So Cal Athletics Briggs140300007290.900Tier 3
62Firecrackers IV Steiner1403000021280.900Tier 3
63AZ Force Duran1403000010220.900Tier 3
64CA Yard Sharks - Price1403000014210.900Tier 3
65Oro Valley Suncats - Holland/Judge140300009200.900Tier 3
66PowerSurge Walling / Perez0322000020310.600Tier 3
67Lil Saints Gold0411000035490.300Tier 3
68NW Sidewinders Tyree050000002510.000Tier 3
69Cal A's 18u-Heen34203040500000010330.000Tier 3
70Athletics Mercado336757000000000000.000N/A
70Athletics Mercado - 18U Banister337700200000000000.000N/A
70Athletics Mercado Ornelas336812800000000000.000N/A
70Bat Company 18Gold351118900000000000.000N/A
70Batbusters Gomes-Rubalcava337061500000000000.000N/A
70Batbusters Silva335728600000000000.000N/A
70Batbusters Spingola335592400000000000.000N/A
70California Breeze Birch 18G343418800000000000.000N/A
70Choppers-FSA-Chavez353367400000000000.000N/A
70EC Bullets CA 18U Gold335632600000000000.000N/A
70Fearless Premier 18U343686400000000000.000N/A
70Firecrackers - Wallace 18G336678100000000000.000N/A
70Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte343389400000000000.000N/A
70Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u335579500000000000.000N/A
70Firecrackers Hollywood-Acosta335573800000000000.000N/A
70Firecrackers Leles CV335633800000000000.000N/A
70OC Batbusters 18u Lara335610700000000000.000N/A
70OC Batbusters Bracamonte 18u335972800000000000.000N/A
70OC Batbusters Maroon - Stith335996800000000000.000N/A
70OC Batbusters Stith335996500000000000.000N/A
70Ohana Tigers - Indian 18u336445000000000000.000N/A
70Panthers Gold336026500000000000.000N/A
70Power Fastpitch 18G335974000000000000.000N/A
70San Jose Lady Sharks 18u338338300000000000.000N/A
70San Jose Sting Gold-Gron336005800000000000.000N/A
70San Jose Sting-Garcia337035700000000000.000N/A
70Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero 18U335957800000000000.000N/A
70So Cal Choppers Ensey347401000000000000.000N/A
70Teamsmith 18u-Ken344826100000000000.000N/A
70USA Athletics 18 Gold338091100000000000.000N/A
70Lady Magic 18u Munoz00000000000.000N/A

PCFL News

AFCS to Serve as National Post Season Event

Alliance News, HFL, NEFL, PCFL, RMFL, SEFL, TFL

AFCS to Serve as National Post Season Event
Read More
California Fastpitch League Announced

PCFL

California Fastpitch League Announced
Read More

.

#PacificCoastFastPitch

  pcfl.fastpitch         pcfl.fastpitch         pcfl.fastpitch         pcfl.fastpitch         pcfl.fastpitch         pcfl.fastpitch         pcfl.fastpitch         pcfl.fastpitch